Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Wed. 28 Lakeland Community College Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Sat. 31 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College @ Canandaigua, NY Final - 2OT W, 2-1
 
September
Sun. 1 at Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 1-0
  Finger Lakes Community College Classic
Tue. 3 at Niagara County Community College * Final W, 4-1
Sun. 8 Cuyahoga Community College Final W, 3-2
Mon. 16 at Erie Community College Final W, 2-1
Thu. 19 at Genesee Community College Final L, 2-0
Sat. 21 at Lorain County Community College Final W, 6-0
Sat. 28 Monroe Community College * Final L, 3-2
 
October
Wed. 2 at Jamestown Community College Final L, 2-1
Sat. 5 at Owens Community College Final L, 4-0
Wed. 9 at Cayuga Community College Final W, 2-1
Mon. 14 Bryant & Stratton College (NY) ^ Final L, 4-0
Thu. 17 at Penn State New Kensington Final W, 6-1
Sat. 19 Alfred State College Final L, 3-1
Sat. 26 at Monroe Community College % Final L, 4-0
 
August
Thu. 28 at Genesee Community College Final - OT W, 1-0
Sat. 30 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College @ Finger Lakes CC Final L, 3-2
  FLCC Classic
Sun. 31 at Finger Lakes Community College Final L, 4-1
  FLCC Classic
 
September
Wed. 3 Niagara County Community College Final W, 4-1
Sat. 6 at Lorain County Community College Final W, 3-2
Wed. 10 at Mercyhurst University JV # Final L, 1-0
  Scrimmage
Sat. 13 at Hiram JV Final W, 3-0
  Lakeland CC Tournament
Sun. 14 at Lakeland Community College Final W, 3-0
  43rd Annual Lakeland Invitational
Wed. 17 Jamestown Community College Final W, 2-1
Thu. 18 at Erie Community College Final W, 2-1
Sat. 20 Potomac State College of WVU Final L, 2-0
Mon. 22 Erie Community College Final W, 2-1
Sat. 27 at Monroe Community College * ^ Final L, 7-3
 
October
Wed. 8 Lorain County Community College Final W, 8-0
Sun. 12 Owens Community College Final L, 6-1
Wed. 15 Penn State New Kennsington Final W, 5-0
 
November
Sat. 1 at Monroe Community College % Final L, 4-0
  Region III, Division I Championship
 
August
Thu. 27 Genesee Community College Final L, 9-0
Sat. 29 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College @ Finger Lakes CC Final W, 1-0
Sun. 30 at Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 4-1
  FLCC Classic
 
September
Wed. 2 at Niagara County Community College * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 5 Lorain County Community College Final W, 5-1
Sat. 12 vs. TBA @ Lakeland CC Cancelled
  Lakeland Tournament
Sun. 13 vs. TBA @ Lakeland CC Cancelled
  Lakeland Tournament
Wed. 16 vs. Jamestown Community College @ JCC Final T, 2-2
Thu. 17 Erie Community College Final W, 1-0
Mon. 21 at Erie Community College Final L, 5-0
Sat. 26 Monroe Community College * ^ Final L, 6-1
Tue. 29 at Mercyhurst University JV Final T, 2-2
 
October
Thu. 1 at Lorain County Community College Final W, 8-2
Sun. 11 at Mercyhurst University JV Final T, 1-1
Wed. 14 at Penn State University - New Kensington Final W, 6-0
Sun. 18 at Owens Community College Final L, 11-1
Sat. 31 at Monroe Community College % Final L, 5-0
  Region III, Division I Championship
 
August
Mon. 22 vs. Tiffin University JV @ Lakeland CC Final L, 7-1
  Lakeland Tournament
Tue. 23 at Lakeland Community College Final L, 3-0
  Lakeland Tournament
Fri. 26 at Gannon University JV 6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sun. 28 Mohawk Valley Community College Final L, 3-1
Wed. 31 at Erie Community College * Final L, 6-1
 
September
Wed. 7 at Cuyahoga Community College Final L, 3-1
Wed. 14 Jamestown Community College * Final T, 0-0
Mon. 19 at Mercyhurst University JV Final L, 8-1
Fri. 23 Lorain County Community College Final W, 7-2
Tue. 27 at Lorain County Community College Final W, 2-1
 
October
Sat. 1 Niagara County Community College * Final W, 3-2
Wed. 5 Cuyahoga Community College Final L, 4-0
Sat. 8 at Monroe Community College * ^ Final L, 6-0
  Monroe Alumni Week and Homecoming Game
Wed. 12 Penn State New Kensington Postponed
Tue. 18 Genesee Community College * Final L, 10-0
Thu. 20 Lakeland Community College Final L, 2-1
Thu. 27 at Mercyhurst University JV TBA
Sat. 29 at Monroe Community College % Final L, 5-0
  Region III, Division I Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event