2017-18 Softball Schedule

Overall 0-0
Pct. .000
Conf. 0-0
Pct. .000
Streak -
Home 0-0
Away 0-0
Neutral 0-0
Games -
Runs -
Batting Avg. -
On Base % -
Slugging % -
Home Runs -
Date Opponent Notes Result Status Links
 
March
Fri. 2 vs. Alma JV @ Legends Way 4 Clermont, FL 4:30 PM
  vs. North Idaho College JV @ Legends Way 4 Clermont, FL 7:00 PM
Sat. 3 vs. Ancilla College @ Hancock Park 4 Clermont, FL 5:30 PM
  vs. Bethel College JV @ Hancock Park 4 Clermont, FL 7:30 PM
Sun. 4 vs. Kalamazoo Valley Community College @ Sleepy Hollow 5 Leesburg, FL 2:00 PM
  vs. Glen Oaks Community College @ Sleepy Hollow 3 Leesburg, FL 4:30 PM
Mon. 5 vs. Muskegon Community College @ Sleepy Hollow 6 Leesburg, FL 11:30 AM
  vs. Rock Valley College JV @ Sleepy Hollow 2 Leesburg, FL 2:00 PM
Wed. 7 vs. Delta College @ Legends Way 5 Clermont, FL 4:30 PM
  vs. Bethel College JV @ Legends Way 2 Clermont, FL 7:00 PM
Thu. 8 vs. Kalamazoo Valley Community College @ Sleepy Hollow 6 Leesburg, FL 9:00 AM
  vs. Delta College @ Sleepy Hollow 6 Leesburg, FL 1:00 PM
Fri. 9 vs. Northwood University JV @ Sleepy Hollow 1 Leesburg, FL 2:00 PM
  vs. Jackson College @ Sleepy Hollow 3 Clermont, FL 4:30 PM
Sun. 11 vs. Anderson University jV @ Minneola Athletic Complex 1 Clermont, FL 2:00 PM
  vs. Muskegon Community College @ Minneola Athletic Complex 1 Clermont, FL 4:30 PM
Sat. 17 at Hagerstown Tournament Hagerstown, MD TBA
  at Hagerstown Community College 9:00 AM
Sun. 18 at Hagerstown Tournament Hagerstown, MD TBA
Sat. 24 at Sinclair Community College Dayton, OH 1:00 PM
  at Sinclair Community College Dayton, OH 3:00 PM
Sun. 25 Onondaga Community College North East, PA 1:00 PM
  Onondaga Community College North East, PA 3:00 PM
Wed. 28 at Lakeland Community College Kirtland, OH 3:30 PM
  at Lakeland Community College Kirtland, OH 5:00 PM
Fri. 30 at Onondaga Community College Syracuse, NY 1:00 PM
  at Onondaga Community College Syracuse, NY 3:00 PM
 
April
Mon. 2 Monroe Community College * North East, PA 12:00 PM
  Monroe Community College * North East, PA 2:00 PM
Wed. 4 at Genesee Community College * Batavia, NY 3:00 PM
  at Genesee Community College * Batavia, NY 5:00 PM
Thu. 5 at Niagara County Community College * 3:00 PM
  at Niagara County Community College * 5:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Orange County Community College Middletown, NY 12:00 PM
  at Orange County Community College Middletown, NY 2:00 PM
Sun. 8 at Orange County Community College Middletown, NY 11:00 AM
Wed. 11 Notre Dame JV North East, PA 3:00 PM
  Notre Dame JV North East, PA 5:00 PM
Thu. 12 at Cuyahoga Community College Cleveland, OH 3:30 PM
  at Cuyahoga Community College Cleveland, OH 5:30 PM
Sat. 14 Community College of Rhode Island North East, PA 1:00 PM
  Community College of Rhode Island North East, PA 3:00 PM
Sun. 15 Community College of Rhode Island North East, PA 10:00 AM
  Lakeland Community College North East, PA 1:00 PM
  Lakeland Community College North East, PA 3:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Notre Dame JV Euclid, OH 3:00 PM
  at Notre Dame JV Euclid, OH 5:00 PM
Wed. 18 Erie Community College * North East, PA 3:00 PM
  Erie Community College * North East, PA 5:00 PM
Sun. 22 Sinclair Community College North East, PA 1:00 PM
  Sinclair Community College North East, PA 3:00 PM
Mon. 23 Cuyahoga Community College North East, PA 3:30 PM
  Cuyahoga Community College North East, PA 5:30 PM
* Conference
Bold team: Home event