Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Sat. 18 at Owens Mega Scrimmage # 12:00 PM
  Scrimmages
Fri. 24 at Lourdes # 6:00 PM
Tue. 28 at Mercyhurst # 4:00 PM
Fri. 31 at Cincinnati State Technical & CC Final L, 82-80
  Cincinnati State Tournament
 
November
Sat. 1 at South Suburban College Final W, 65-51
  Cincinnati State Tournament
Wed. 5 vs. Butler County Community College - PA Final W, 110-28
Fri. 7 at Owens Community College Final L, 87-59
  Owens Tip Off Classic
Sat. 8 vs. Macomb Community College Final L, 73-57
Tue. 11 vs. Thiel College # Final W, 68-47
Tue. 18 at Finger Lakes Community College Postponed
  Postponed due to weather
Sat. 22 vs. Cincinnati State Technical & CC Final L, 65-63
Tue. 25 at Lakeland Community College Final L, 51-42
 
December
Wed. 3 at Alfred State Final L, 52-50
Fri. 5 at Potomac State College of WVU Final W, 77-56
Sat. 6 vs. Lakeland Community College Final W, 69-41
Tue. 9 vs. Wayne County Community College Final W, 99-30
Sat. 13 at Butler County Community College - PA Final W, 100-27
 
January
Tue. 13 vs. Genesee Community College * Final W, 75-68
Sat. 17 vs. Roxbury Community College Final L, 82-73
  Monroe Tournament
Sun. 18 at Monroe College Final W, 90-74
  Monroe Tournament
Tue. 20 at Niagara County Community College * Final W, 81-72
Thu. 22 vs. Jamestown Community College * ^ Final W, 58-49
Thu. 29 at Erie Community College * Final W, 73-49
Sat. 31 vs. Monroe Community College * ^ Final L, 72-50
 
February
Tue. 3 vs. Erie Community College * ^ Final W, 93-56
Thu. 5 vs. Alfred State Final W, 69-61
Sat. 7 at Genesee Community College * Final W, 66-54
Thu. 12 at Monroe Community College * ^ Final L, 61-50
Sat. 14 vs. Niagara County Community College * Final W, 83-68
Sun. 15 vs. Potomac State College of WVU Cancelled
Sat. 21 at Jamestown Community College * ^ Final L, 60-52
Wed. 25 vs. Erie Community College % Final W, 82-40
  Region III Opening Round
Sat. 28 vs. Jamestown Community College % @ Monroe Community College Final W, 57-52
  Region III, Division II Tournament at MCC
 
March
Sun. 1 at Monroe Community College % Final L, 89-49
  Region III, Division II Championship at MCC
 
November
Tue. 10 vs. Lakeland Community College Final L, 54-47
Tue. 17 at Lakeland Community College Final L, 71-40
Sat. 21 vs. Cuyahoga Community College Final L, 75-53
Mon. 23 at Butler County Community College - PA Final L, 71-56
 
December
Thu. 3 vs. Pitt-Titusville Final W, 70-35
Mon. 7 at Pitt-Titusville Final W, 84-44
Thu. 17 vs. Butler County Community College - PA Final L, 66-51
 
January
Sat. 16 vs. Potomac State College of WVU Final L, 45-34
Tue. 19 at Niagara County Community College * Final L, 81-50
Thu. 21 vs. Jamestown Community College * Final W, 66-40
Sat. 23 vs. Villa Maria Final L, 54-46
Tue. 26 at Genesee Community College * ^ Final L, 64-57
Thu. 28 vs. Erie Community College * ^ Final W, 59-57
Sat. 30 at Monroe Community College * ^ Final L, 68-29
 
February
Tue. 2 vs. Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 59-42
Sat. 6 vs. Genesee Community College * ^ Final W, 55-52
Tue. 9 vs. Niagara County Community College * Final L, 73-47
Thu. 11 vs. Monroe Community College * ^ Final L, 79-38
Sat. 13 at Erie Community College * ^ Final W, 43-39
Tue. 16 at Villa Maria Cancelled
Sat. 20 at Jamestown Community College * Final W, 70-54
Wed. 24 vs. Genesee Community College % Final W, 86-49
  Sub-Regional
Sat. 27 vs. Niagara County Community College % @ Monroe CC Final L, 68-46
  NJCAA Region III, Division II Semifinal
 
October
Sat. 29 vs. Salem International # 1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
 
November
Tue. 1 vs. Owens Community College Final L, 86-40
Mon. 7 vs. Theil College 4:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 9 at Pitt-Titusville Final L, 70-62
Sat. 12 at SUNY Fredonia 1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Tue. 15 at Finger Lakes Community College Final L, 73-38
Wed. 16 vs. Cuyahoga Community College Final L, 80-48
Mon. 21 at Butler County Community College - PA Final L, 62-51
 
December
Thu. 1 vs. Pitt-Titusville Final L, 61-54
Sat. 3 at Cuyahoga Community College Final L, 83-47
Wed. 14 vs. CC of Allegheny County-Allegheny Final W, 85-34
Sat. 17 vs. Butler County Community College - PA Cancelled
  Postponed
 
January
Sat. 14 at Potomac State College of WVU Cancelled
Wed. 18 at Jamestown Community College * Final L, 63-43
Sat. 21 at Monroe Community College * ^ Final L, 98-16
Wed. 25 vs. Erie Community College Final L, 68-43
Sat. 28 at Niagara County Community College * Final L, 85-37
 
February
Wed. 1 vs. Genesee Community College * Final L, 66-52
Wed. 8 vs. Monroe Community College * ^ Final L, 132-29
Sat. 11 vs. Jamestown Community College * Final L, 64-40
Wed. 15 at Erie Community College Final L, 76-20
Sat. 18 at Genesee Community College * ^ Final L, 92-30
Wed. 22 vs. Niagara County Community College * Final L, 80-35
 
October
Tue. 31 at Penn State Behrend # TBA
  Scrimmage
 
November
Wed. 1 at Pitt-Titusville Final W, 78-72
Sat. 4 vs. Hagerstown Community College @ CC of Beaver County Final L, 68-42
  Tournament
Sun. 5 at Community College of Beaver County Final W, 65-58
Wed. 8 at Jamestown Community College * Final L, 72-40
Sat. 11 vs. Baltimore City Community College Final L, 100-49
Wed. 15 at Monroe Community College * ^ Final L, 97-54
Fri. 17 at Garrett College Final W, 77-61
  David K. Martin Classic
Sat. 18 vs. Potomac State College of WVU @ Garrett Final L, 77-68
Tue. 21 at Owens Community College Final L, 101-40
Wed. 29 vs. Erie Community College * Final W, 78-76
 
December
Sat. 2 vs. Pitt-Titusville Final W, 114-84
Wed. 6 at Niagara County Community College * Final L, 72-58
Wed. 13 vs. Genesee Community College * Final L, 81-76
 
January
Sat. 20 at Potomac State College of WVU Final L, 82-54
Wed. 24 vs. Monroe Community College * ^ Final L, 114-43
Sat. 27 vs. Jamestown Community College * Final L, 71-48
Wed. 31 at Erie Community College * Final L, 71-52
 
February
Wed. 7 at Genesee Community College * Final W, 62-61
Sat. 10 vs. Niagara County Community College * Final L, 105-69
Wed. 14 at Jamestown Community College * Final L, 94-57
Sat. 17 at Monroe Community College * ^ Final L, 102-57
Wed. 21 vs. Erie Community College * Final L, 73-68
Sat. 24 at Niagara County Community College * Final L, 80-75
Wed. 28 vs. Genesee Community College * Final L, 78-62
 
March
Wed. 7 at Erie Community College % Final W, 76-62
  Region III Tournament Opening Round
Sat. 10 at Monroe Community College Final L, 93-37
  Region III, Division II Semifinals
 
October
Mon. 22 vs. Geneva # 6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 26 at Mercyhurst University 6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
 
November
Thu. 1 vs. Bryant & Stratton (OH) Final W, 2-0
  Bryant & Stratton Forfeit
Sat. 3 vs. Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 77-68
Tue. 6 at Lakeland Community College Final - OT L, 72-69
Fri. 9 vs. Cuyahoga Community College Final W, 77-60
Mon. 12 vs. Owens Community College Final W, 62-61
Wed. 14 vs. Pitt-Titusville Final W, 87-45
Fri. 16 vs. Potomac State College of WVU @ Garrett Final L, 67-59
  Garrett, MD
Sat. 17 at Garrett College Final W, 104-72
  David K. Martin Classic
Tue. 20 vs. Lakeland Community College Final L, 81-75
Wed. 28 at Pitt-Titusville Final W, 100-43
 
December
Sat. 1 vs. Butler County Community College - PA Final W, 104-61
Wed. 5 vs. Bryant & Stratton (OH) Final W, 80-68
Mon. 10 at Cuyahoga Community College Final W, 67-57
Tue. 11 at Butler County Community College - PA Final W, 80-53
 
January
Fri. 18 vs. CCBC 5:30 PM
  vs. Community College of Beaver County 5:30 PM
Wed. 23 at Jamestown Community College * Final L, 80-46
Sat. 26 vs. Erie Community College Final W, 64-47
 
February
Sat. 2 vs. Genesee Community College * Final L, 62-51
Mon. 4 at Monroe Community College * Final L, 83-57
Wed. 6 at Niagara County Community College * Final L, 90-63
Sat. 9 vs. Jamestown Community College * Final W, 60-56
Wed. 13 vs. Monroe Community College * Final L, 84-73
  Rescheduled from Feb. 12
Sat. 16 at Erie Community College Final L, 64-61
Wed. 20 vs. Niagara County Community College * Final L, 89-61
Sat. 23 at Genesee Community College * Final L, 93-56
Wed. 27 at Sub Regionals TBA
  at Jamestown Community College % Final L, 79-66
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event