Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Sat. 26 at Lorain County Community College Final L, 3-0
  at Schoolcraft College Final L, 3-0
Mon. 28 Community College of Beaver County Final W, 3-2
Wed. 30 at Butler County Community College - PA Final L, 3-1
 
September
Sat. 2 Hagerstown Community College Final W, 3-1
  Owens Invitational
  vs. Macomb Community College @ Owens Final L, 3-0
  Owens Invitational
Sun. 3 vs. Edison Community College @ OWens Final L, 3-0
  Owens Invitational
  vs. Glen Oaks Community College @ Owens community coll Final L, 3-0
  Owens Invitational
Fri. 8 vs. Cuyahoga Community College @ Lakeland CC Final L, 3-0
  Shannon Lee McBride Memorial Tournament
  vs. Potomac State College of WVU @ Kirtland Final L, 3-0
Sat. 9 vs. Lorain County Community College @ Lakeland CC Final L, 3-1
  vs. St. Clair County Community College @ Lakeland cc Final L, 3-0
Tue. 12 at Monroe Community College * Final L, 3-2
Thu. 14 at Jamestown Community College * ^ Final L, 3-0
Tue. 19 Niagara County Community College * Final W, 3-1
Thu. 21 Erie Community College Final W, 3-1
Thu. 28 Genesee Community College * 6:00 PM
 
October
Mon. 2 Butler County Community College - PA 6:00 PM
  "Breast Cancer Awareness Game"
Wed. 4 Pitt-Bradford JV 6:00 PM
Fri. 6 at Pitt Titusville 6:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Erie Community College 6:00 PM
Thu. 12 Jamestown Community College * 6:00 PM 0-0
Tue. 17 at Penn State Beaver 6:00 AM
Sat. 21 at Genesee Community College * ^ % TBA
  WNYAC Tournament
 
August
Sun. 14 MNE Alumni 1:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Lorain County Community College Final L, 3-0
  vs. Schoolcraft College @ Elyria, OH Final L, 3-0
Tue. 30 Penn State Beaver Final W, 3-0
 
September
Thu. 1 Jamestown Community College * ^ Final L, 3-1
Sat. 3 vs. Cuyahoga Community College @ Owens Community Coll Final L, 3-0
  Owens Invitational
  vs. Kalamazoo Valley Community College @ Owens Community Coll Final L, 3-1
  Owens Invitational
Sun. 4 vs. Jackson College @ Owens Community Coll Final L, 3-0
  Owens Invitational
  vs. Parkland College @ Owens Community Coll Final L, 3-0
  Owens Invitational
Wed. 7 at Community College of Beaver County Final W, 3-0
Fri. 9 vs. Lorain County Community College @ Lakeland McBride Tou Final L, 3-0
  Shannon Lee McBride Memorial Classic
  vs. Cuyahoga Community College @ Lakeland Community C Final L, 3-0
Sat. 10 vs. Lakeland Community College @ Kirtland, Ohio Final L, 3-1
  Shannon Lee McBride Memorial Classic
Thu. 15 Monroe Community College * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 20 at Niagara County Community College * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 22 at Erie Community College * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 27 Cuyahoga Community College Final L, 3-0
Thu. 29 at Genesee Community College * Final W, 3-2
Fri. 30 Butler County Community College - PA Final L, 3-1
 
October
Tue. 4 Pitt-Titusville Final W, 3-0
Thu. 6 at Jamestown Community College * Final L, 3-0
Mon. 10 Erie Community College * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 12 at Butler County Community College - PA Final L, 3-1
Tue. 18 at Cuyahoga Community College Final L, 3-0
Sat. 22 vs. Genesee Community College % @ Buffalo, NY Final W, 2-1
  WNYAC Tournament
  at Erie Community College Final W, 2-0
  WNYAC Tournament
  vs. Jamestown Community College * % @ Erie Community Colle Final L, 2-0
  WNYAC Championship Game
 
August
Sat. 22 at Lorain County Community College Final L, 3-0
  vs. Schoolcraft College @ Elyria, OH Final L, 3-0
Thu. 27 Community College of Beaver County Final W, 3-0
Sat. 29 vs. Kankakee Community College @ Perrysburg, OH Final L, 3-0
  Owens C.C. Invitational
  vs. McHenry County College @ Owens Invitational Final L, 3-0
  Owens CC Tournament
Sun. 30 vs. St. Clair County Community College @ owens cc Final L, 3-0
  Owens CC Tournament
  vs. Sinclair Community College @ Owens Final L, 3-1
  Owens CC Tournament
 
September
Thu. 3 at Jamestown Community College * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 9 Butler County Community College - PA Final L, 3-2
Fri. 11 at Lakeland Community College Final L, 3-0
  Shannon McBride Memorial Tournament
  vs. Sinclair Community College @ Lakeland Final L, 3-0
  Shannon McBride Memorial Tournament
  vs. Lorain County Community College @ Lakeland CC Final L, 3-0
  Shannon McBride Memorial Tournament
Sat. 12 vs. Cuyahoga Community College @ Lakeland CC Final L, 3-2
  Shannon McBride Memorial Tournament
Wed. 16 at Monroe Community College * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 22 Niagara County Community College * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 24 Erie Community College Final W, 3-1
 
October
Thu. 1 Genesee Community College * Final L, 3-2
Fri. 2 at Butler County Community College - PA Final L, 3-2
Thu. 8 Jamestown Community College * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 10 at Cuyahoga Community College Final L, 3-0
Mon. 12 at Erie Community College * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 14 at Penn State Beaver Final W, 3-0
Wed. 21 Cuyahoga Community College Final W, 3-2
Sat. 24 vs. Erie Community College * % @ Rochester, NY Final W, 2-0
  WNYAC Tournament
  vs. Monroe Community College @ Rochester, NY Final L, 2-1
  WNYAC Tournament
 
August
Sun. 24 Mercyhurst North East Alumni 1:00 PM
 
September
Thu. 4 Jamestown Community College * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 6 Butler County Community College - PA Final W, 3-0
Tue. 9 at Genesee Community College * ^ Final L, 3-1
Fri. 12 vs. Cuyahoga Community College @ Lakeland Community C Final L, 3-0
  McBride Memorial Tournament
  vs. Sinclair Community College @ Lakeland Final L, 3-0
Sat. 13 at Lakeland Community College Final L, 3-0
  McBride Memorial Tournament
  vs. Lorain County Community College @ Lakeland CC Final L, 3-0
Wed. 17 Monroe Community College * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 23 at Niagara County Community College * Final L, 3-1
Thu. 25 at Erie Community College Final W, 3-2
Tue. 30 Cuyahoga Community College Final L, 3-0
 
October
Thu. 2 Genesee Community College * ^ Final W, 3-2
Tue. 7 Notre Dame College Final W, 3-1
Sat. 11 at Penn State Beaver Final W, 3-1
Mon. 13 at Notre Dame College Final W, 3-2
Wed. 15 vs. Community College of Beaver County @ CCBC Final W, 2-0
  Tri-Match
  at Butler County Community College - PA Final L, 2-1
  Tri-Match
Sat. 18 at Cuyahoga Community College Final L, 3-1
  @ East Campus
Tue. 21 at Genesee Community College * ^ Final L, 3-1
  Region III Division II Championship
Sat. 25 Monroe Community College Final L, 2-1
  WNYAC Tournament - North East (PA) High School
  vs. Niagara County Community College % @ MNE Final W, 2-0
  WNYAC Tournament - North East (PA) High School
 
August
Tue. 27 Lorain County Community College Final L, 2-0
Sat. 31 vs. Alfred State College @ Alfred, NY Final L, 3-0
  vs. Nassau Community College @ Alfred State College Final W, 3-0
  vs. Jamestown Community College @ Alfred State Final L, 2-0
  at Herkimer County Community College Final L, 2-0
  Alfred State College POD
 
September
Thu. 5 at Jamestown Community College * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 10 Genesee Community College * ^ Final L, 3-0
Fri. 13 at Lakeland Community College Final L, 2-0
  Shannon McBride Memorial Tournament
  vs. Notre Dame College JV @ Kirtland, OH Final L, 2-1
  vs. Lake Michigan College @ Kirtland, OH Final L, 2-0
Sat. 14 vs. Genesee Community College @ Lakeland Community C Final L, 2-0
  vs. Cuyahoga Community College @ Lakeland CC Final L, 2-0
  vs. Lorain County Community College @ Lakeland Community C Final L, 2-0
Wed. 18 at Monroe Community College * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 20 at Notre Dame College JV Final L, 3-0
Tue. 24 Niagara County Community College * Final L, 3-2
Thu. 26 Erie Community College * Final W, 3-0
Mon. 30 Butler County Community College - PA Final L, 3-0
 
October
Thu. 3 at Genesee Community College Final L, 3-0
Fri. 4 Cuyahoga Community College Final W, 3-1
Tue. 8 Notre Dame College JVs Final W, 3-0
Fri. 11 at Butler County Community College - PA Final L, 3-0
Mon. 14 at Lorain County Community College Final L, 2-0
  vs. Case Western Reserve @ Lorain, OH Final L, 2-0
Wed. 16 Penn State Beaver Final W, 3-0
Fri. 18 Lakeland Community College Final L, 3-1
Sat. 19 at Cuyahoga Community College Final L, 3-0
Tue. 22 at Genesee Community College % Final L, 3-1
Sat. 26 vs. Genesee Community College @ Jamestown Community Final L, 2-0
  vs. Niagara County Community College * % @ JCC Final L, 2-1
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event